Skip to product information
1 of 1

Unytii - Suppléments et Produits Naturels

Petitgrain Mandariner Conv.

Petitgrain Mandariner Conv.

Regular price $15.99
Regular price Sale price $15.99
Sale Sold out
Format
Quantity

• L’huile essentielle de Petitgrain Mandarinier est utilisée en aromathérapie cosmétique pour parfumer vos recettes.

NOM BOTANIQUE Citrus reticulata blanco folium

PARTIE DE LA PLANTE EXTRAITE Feuille

ORIGINE Égypte

CULTURE Conventionnelle

CHEMOTYPE -

AUTRE NOM -

MÉTHODE D'EXTRACTION Distillation à la vapeur d'eau

ODEUR verte, amère et montante

COULEUR Jaune ambré à orange rougeâtre

Petitgrain Mandarin essential oil is used in cosmetic aromatherapy to flavor your recipes.BOTANICAL NAME Citrus reticulata blanco foliumPART OF THE PLANT EXTRACTED LeafORIGIN EgyptCULTIVATION ConventionalCHEMOTYPE -OTHER NAME - EXTRACTION METHOD Steam distillationODOR Green, bitter, and risingCOLOR Amber yellow to reddish orange

Topique (Adultes) : Mélanger 2 à 12 gouttes dans 2 cuil. à soupe (30ml) d'huile végétale. 1ml ≈ 20 gouttes.

Topical (Adults): Mix 2 to 12 drops in 2 tablespoons (30 ml) of vegetable oil. 1 ml ≈ 20 drops.

Citrus reticulata blanco folium

Citrus reticulata blanco folium

View full details